THE HEAR CLINIC LTD, Kibworth Harcourt

THE HEAR CLINIC LTD
46 Dairy Way
LE8 0SN Kibworth Harcourt
Leicestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE HEAR CLINIC LTD
Reg. office address
46 DAIRY WAY, LE8 0SN, KIBWORTH HARCOURT, LEICESTERSHIRE
Company Number
08361870
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/04/2013 - HEAR CLINIC LTD
26/03/2013 - NR HEARING SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
15 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
THE HEAR CLINIC LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE HEAR CLINIC LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 Station Street
    LE8 0LN  Kibworth
  2. 2 Station St
    LE8 0LN  Kibworth
  3. 2A STATION ST, OLD SCHOOL SURGERY
    LE8 0LN  Kibworth
  4. 2A STATION ST, OLD SCHOOL SURGERY
    LE8 0LN  Kibworth
  5. 2A STATION ST, OLD SCHOOL SURGERY
    LE8 0LN  Kibworth
  6. 23, SMEETON ROAD
    LE8 0LG  Kibworth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies